Archive | Events RSS feed for this section

Music Thursday, Nov 5

Wed, Oct 21, 2009

Alex Cornick’s Mixed Stew, CBTGs

Classic Rock Thursday: Terry Mack, Jace Hardcack, no cover, Loft 709

Cold Summer (Truro hardcore) Frontier, Dig Up The Dead (punk), Once Loved, 10:30pm, $5, Distortion

Craig Young (solo acoustic) no cover, Fat Cat Blues Bar

Dave Panting, Erin’s Pub

DJ Sina, Konfusion

Fergus O’Byrne (7pm); Acoustic Punters (10:30pm), O’Reilly’s Irish Pub

Fred Jorgenson & Arthur O’Brien, Kelly’s Pub

Jerry Stamp, Chris Kirby, midnight, no cover, Bull & Barrel

MacLovin, Dusk Ultra Lounge

Matthew Byrne (7pm), Middle Tickle (10:30pm), Shamrock City Pub

Music 4 Hope (Cancer awareness fundraiser) Featuring Sharona Clarke, Paddy Barry, Adam Baxter, Jerry Stamp, Dave Walsh, Sarah Stockley, Dan Rubin, Peter Halley, Matthew Esteves, Shaun Burton, $35/$56 (dinner & concert), Yellow Belly Brewery

Scott Goudie, Geoff Panting, The Ship

Rockin’ Thursdays, The Levee

Stixx & Stones, The Dock

The Insiders (acoustic) 10:30pm, Martini Bar

The Mudflowers (Seven charities benefit) Kujo, Quiet Elephant, 10pm, $5, Rock House

Thursday Jam: With Alex Cornick, CBTGs

Trevor Kelly, Whalen’s Pub

Tropical Thursdays: DJ Chamba, Turkey Joe’s

Click here to leave a comment

Music Wednesday, Nov 4

Wed, Oct 21, 2009

Blackie O’Leary (6:30pm); Arthur, Fred & Chris (10pm), Shamrock City Pub

Chris Kirby (solo acoustic) no cover, Fat Cat Blues Bar

DJ Mark Power, no cover, Loft 709

Epic Wednesdays: Adam Baxter, 10pm, $5, Distortion

Folk Night: Storytelling Festival, 9pm, $5, The Ship

Matt Byrne (7pm); The Bishops (10:30pm), O’Reilly’s Irish Pub

Songwriter Showcase: Hosted by John Feltham, 9pm, no cover, The Levee

Tarahan, George Street Beer Market

The Drunks Rule this Place, CBTGs

Wacky Wednesdays: Dave White, 10pm, Turkey Joe’s

Wednesday Night Flush: With host Derm Kean, 11pm, $5, Rose & Thistle

Wild Wednesdays: DJ Fox, Junctions

Click here to leave a comment

Music Tuesday, Nov 3

Wed, Oct 21, 2009

Andrew Ledrew (solo acoustic rock) 9:30pm-1am, no cover, Fat Cat Blues Bar

Carl Peters & Dave White, Turkey Joe’s

Chris Hennessey (5pm); Open Mic with Gary Foley & Robert Moran(10pm); Rob Cook & Larry Foley (12am), O’Reilly’s Irish Pub

Connemara, 10pm, Shamrock City Pub

Danielle Tobin, Andrew Mast & Friends, CBTGs

Hip Hop Tuesday: Paddy Greene, no cover, Loft 709

Tuesdays with Whitty, 10pm, no cover, The Levee

Click here to leave a comment

Music Monday, Nov 2

Wed, Oct 21, 2009

Anthony MacDonald & Ronnie Power, 10pm, Shamrock City Pub

Dave White, 9:30pm, MexiCali Rosa’s

DJ Diamond, no cover, Loft 709

Larry Foley & Patrick Moran, 9pm, O’Reilly’s Irish Pub

Manic Mondays, Turkey Joe’s

Michel Rivard (Quebec singer-songwriter) Arts & Culture Centre

Click here to leave a comment

Music Sunday, Nov 1

Wed, Oct 21, 2009

(Don’t forget the time change!)

Acoustic A Go Go, 10pm, no cover, Distortion

Blackie O’Leary (5:30pm); Fred Jorgenson (9:30pm), Kelly’s Pub

Chris Henessey (7pm); Con & Arthur O’Brien (10pm), Shamrock City Pub

Irish Session: Graham Wells & Billy Sutton, Mike Hanrahan (8:30pm), Bridie Molloy’s

Party in Pink (Breast Cancer benefit) Featuring Jordan Croucher, 8pm, Loft 709

Retro Sunday: DJ Lex, Turkey Joe’s

Song Session: Allan Byrne (7pm), Best Kind (10:30pm), O’Reilly’s Irish Pub

The Racket, George Street Beer Market

The Theatrical Voice (MUN Music) Soprano Caroline Schiller & pianist Kristina Szutor explore the dramatic side of vocal literature, 8pm, $7/$12, DF Cook Recital Hall

Click here to leave a comment

Music Saturday, Oct 31

Wed, Oct 21, 2009

1/2 Way There, Darnell’s Pub

709, Club One

AE Bridger (psych), Local Tough (rock), Ye-Yeti (indie rock). Halloween costume show from the bowels of hell, 10pm, $8, The Levee

Badcock Four, Fat Cat Blues Bar

Bob Taylor & Carl Peters (8pm); Navigators (11pm), Shamrock City Pub

Bump, Rock House

DJ Big Frank, Konfusion

DJ Mikey B, DJ Steve Murray, DJ Electro, $5 till 1:30am, Liquid Night Club

DJ OTG, 1am, Dusk Ultralounge

Eyecandy, Green Sleeves Pub

Fireign (metal), Once Loved (punk), Surgeon (prog), Icebreaker (hardcore), Weak Link (hardcore), Junctions

Halloween Bash: Twins, 10:30pm, $10, Lower Path Bar

Halloween Dance Party: BrainBomb & DJ Benjy, 9pm, A1C Gallery

Halloween Night: Parade of Best Costumes & Best Drag, Zone 216

HatTrick, Trapper John’s Pub

Hear No Evil 2, Loft 709

Jeff Lewis, Lottie’s Place

Kelly-Ann Evans Band, 10:30pm, Martini Bar

Mardi Gras: The Moxxy (8pm); Dana Parsons Project (9:30pm); Costume Contest Boo-Nanza (nominations close at 9:30pm), $15 after 8pm, George Street

Military Road, Erin’s Pub

Misconduct, Tol’s Time Out Lounge

Nightmare on George Street: Halloween party with Steve Green, Whalen’s Pub

Pathological Lovers (rock) The Ship

Rob Cook (4:30pm); Fergus O’Byrne (8pm); Acoustic Punters (11:30pm), O’Reilly’s Irish Pub

Rob Cook, 10pm, Kelly’s Pub

Seamless Saturday: DJ Mike The Tailor, 11pm-5am, $5 (no cover before 1am), Spin

Sexual Saturdays: DJ Jaycee, Turkey Joe’s

Siochana, Bridie Molloy’s

The Sellouts (rock), Overlay (rock), The Wolves, Exit Party (rock), CBTGs

Click here to leave a comment

Music Friday, Oct 30

Wed, Oct 21, 2009

1/2 Way There, Darnell’s Pub

709, Club One

All Request, Lottie’s

Chris Badcock & Jon LeDrew, Fat Cat Blues Bar

Below Xero, 10pm, The Levee

Blackie O’Leary (5:30pm); Rob Cook (10pm), Kelly’s Pub

Bob Macdonald, 6pm-10pm, The Republic

Bump, Rock House

Chris Hennessey (5pm); Bill Kelly (8:15pm); Acoustic Punters (11:30pm), O’Reilly’s Irish Pub

Clean Sheets, Trapper John’s Pub

Colin Harris, 9:30pm-12:30am, Lower Path Bar

D’arcy Broderick & Ron Kelly (5pm); Barry Kenny & Glen Harvey (8pm); Navigators (11pm), Shamrock City Pub

Damian Follett (6:30pm), Eyecandy (10:30pm), Green Sleeves Pub

Darrell Cooper (6:30pm-9:30pm) no cover, Fat Cat Blues Bar

Dave Reardon, 5pm-9pm, no cover, Station Lounge

Devils Night: Geinus, Monsterbator, The Drunks Rule This Place, CBTGs

DJ Fabian, Zone 216

DJ Mikey B, DJ Steve Murray, DJ Electro, $5 till 1:30am, Liquid Night Club

DJ OTG, 1am, Dusk Ultralounge

DJ Sina, Konfusion

Filthy Fridays: DJ Lex, Turkey Joe’s

Flava Fridays: DJ Mayeham, Loft 709

Funktastic Friday w/ DJs Leo van Ulden & Rob Taylor, 12am-5am, $5 (no cover before 1am), Spin

Jackie Sullivan (7pm-10pm), Siochana (10:30pm), Bridie Molloy’s

Mardi Gras: Blue Eyed Blonde (8pm); Tribute Band (9:30pm); Costumes encouraged, $15 after 8pm, George Street

Military Road, Erin’s Pub

Misconduct, Tol’s Time Out Lounge

Musique Non-Stop: Indie Dance Night w/ DJ Yelow, BrainBomb & DJ Benjy, no cover, Distortion

Nightmare on George Street: Halloween party with Todd Scott, Whalen’s Pub

Big Ticket Gala (NSO fundraiser) Featuring Snook as host, Broadway star, Tina Maddigan, soprano Cheryl Hickman, Beatles Tribute band Abbey Road, Ron Hynes, Hey Rosetta! performing with orchestra, 8pm, $100, Arts & Culture Centre

Rick Lambe Band, The Ship

Rob Cook (solo acoustic) 6pm; Kelly-Ann Evans Band, 10:30pm, Martini Bar

That Time of the Month: With host Doris Anita Douche, Zone 216

Todd Scott, Whalen’s Pub

Twins, 9:30, no cover, Lower Path Bar

Click here to leave a comment

Music Thursday, Oct 29

Wed, Oct 21, 2009

Alex Cornick’s Mixed Stew, CBTGs

Battle of the Rock Bands: Play Rock Band for real, 7pm-10pm, The Breezeway

Classic Rock Thursday: Terry Mack, Jace Hardcack, no cover, Loft 709

Claymore (Calgary Celtic CD release party) 10pm, $5, The Levee

Chris Ryan, Trapper John’s Pub

Craig Young (solo acoustic) no cover, Fat Cat Blues Bar

Dave Panting, Erin’s Pub

DJ Sina, Konfusion

Fergus O’Byrne (7pm); Acoustic Punters (10:30pm), O’Reilly’s Irish Pub

Fred Jorgenson & Arthur O’Brien, Kelly’s Pub

Jerry Stamp, Ian Foster, midnight, no cover, Bull & Barrel

Jesse Dee & Jacquie B, The Ship

MacLovin, Dusk Ultra Lounge

Matthew Byrne (7pm), Middle Tickle (10:30pm), Shamrock City Pub

Stixx & Stones, The Dock

The Insiders (acoustic) 10:30pm, Martini Bar

Trevor Kelly, Whalen’s Pub

Tropical Thursdays: DJ Chamba, Turkey Joe’s

Twins, 9:30, no cover, Lower Path Bar

Unlisted, Green Sleeves Pub

Vampire’s Ball: Chris Kirby & the Marquee, Horns of Justice, costume encouraged, 8pm, $17, Bella Vista

Click here to leave a comment

Music Wednesday, Oct 28

Wed, Oct 21, 2009

Blackie O’Leary (6:30pm); Arthur, Fred & Chris (10pm), Shamrock City Pub

Claymore (Calgary Celtic) No cover, Whalen’s Pub

DJ Mark Power, no cover, Loft 709

Epic Wednesdays: Adam Baxter, 10pm, $5, Distortion

Folk Night: Madhatter Night, 9pm, $5, The Ship

International Youtube Karaoke Night: Songs performed in German, Spanish, Arabic, Tamil, Hindi, Chinese, Romanian & English, 8pm-10pm, Bitters Pub

Jamgrass: With Boobie Browne, CBTGs

Jason Lacour, Trapper John’s Pub

Kronik, Green Sleeves Pub

Matt Byrne (7pm); The Bishops (10:30pm), O’Reilly’s Irish Pub

Scott Goudie (acoustic Blues) Fat Cat Blues Bar

Songwriter Showcase: Hosted by John Feltham, 9pm, no cover, The Levee

Tarahan, George Street Beer Market

Wacky Wednesdays: Dave White, 10pm, Turkey Joe’s

Wednesday Night Flush: With host Derm Kean, 11pm, $5, Rose & Thistle

Wild Wednesdays: DJ Fox, Junctions

You Say Party We Say Die (Toronto rock), The Subtitles (pop), 9pm, Rock House

Click here to leave a comment

Music Tuesday, Oct 27

Wed, Oct 21, 2009

Andrew Ledrew (solo acoustic rock) 9:30pm-1am, no cover, Fat Cat Blues Bar

BlueBird North (Songwriters Assoc Canada) Sherry Ryan, Ian Foster, Erin Best, Sandy Morris & host Colleen Power, 7:30pm, $10/$12, Masonic Temple

Carl Peters & Dave White, Turkey Joe’s

Chris Hennessey (5pm); Open Mic with Gary Foley & Robert Moran(10pm); Rob Cook & Larry Foley (12am), O’Reilly’s Irish Pub

Connemara, 10pm, Shamrock City Pub

Cuff the Duke (Toronto country), Christina Martin (Toronto rock), 9pm, $12, Rock House

Damian Follett & Gary Gambin, Green Sleeves Pub

Danielle Tobin, Andrew Mast & Friends, CBTGs

Des Gambin, Fat Cat Blues Bar

Hip Hop Tuesday: Paddy Greene, no cover, Loft 709

Tuesdays with Whitty, 10pm, no cover, The Levee

Click here to leave a comment

Music Monday, Oct 26

Wed, Oct 21, 2009

A Boy Named Tragedy (alt), Lizband (rock), DowJonesNow, CBTGs

Anthony MacDonald & Ronnie Power, 10pm, Shamrock City Pub

Damian Follett, Green Sleeves Pub

Dave White, 9:30pm, MexiCali Rosa’s

DJ Diamond, no cover, Loft 709

Larry Foley & Patrick Moran, 9pm, O’Reilly’s Irish Pub

Manic Mondays, Turkey Joe’s

Tara Oram, Dave Gunning, 8pm, $30, Arts & Culture Centre

Click here to leave a comment

Music Sunday, Oct 25

Wed, Oct 21, 2009

Acoustic A Go Go, 10pm, no cover, Distortion

Blackie O’Leary (5:30pm); Fred Jorgenson (9:30pm), Kelly’s Pub

Chris Henessey (7pm); Con & Arthur O’Brien (10pm), Shamrock City Pub

Irish Session: Graham Wells & Billy Sutton, Mike Hanrahan (8:30pm), Bridie Molloy’s

Kostaman Dub Squad (Whistler reggae), The Release (Whistler jam), CBTGs

LMFAO (LA party rock), DJ Sina, DJ Mayehem, DJ Paddy G, $30/$40, Two shows: 5pm-8pm & 9pm-3am. The Breezeway

Mike Hanrahan & Ron Kelly (2pm), Dave White & Carl Peters (10:30pm), Green Sleeves Pub

Music at the Temple: Richard Seypka, Steve Hoskins, Aaron Morgan, Paul Brace, Andrew Smith, Tony McNeil, $10, Masonic Temple

Retro Sunday: DJ Lex, Turkey Joe’s

Sing for Care (Murphy Cancer Care benefit) Les Ms, guest solist Melanie DeMore plus Holy Heart of Mary Alumnae Choir, Newfound Sound & Newman Sound, 7:30pm, $20, Cochrane Street United Church

Song Session: Allan Byrne (7pm), Best Kind (10:30pm), O’Reilly’s Irish Pub

The Racket, George Street Beer Market

What’s He Building in There? (MTL exp metal), NinjaSpy (Vancouver heavy ska), The Levee

Click here to leave a comment

Music Saturday, Oct 24

Wed, Oct 21, 2009

At Ship’s End (folk EP release) $5, Rock House

Bob Taylor & Carl Peters (8pm); Connemara (11pm), Shamrock City Pub

Dance League Saturday: Paddy Greene, Loft 709

Dance Off Your Carbon Footprint (MUN Oxfam) The Mudflowers, The New Zazou, The Kremlin, 8pm-12am, $5/$8, The Breezeway

Denis Parker & Scott Goudie Band, Fat Cat Blues Bar

Des Gambin, Whalen’s Pub

Dona Nobis Pacem: Ora Ensemble presents 20th-century classical music to inspire & enlighten, 8pm, $5/$10, St Teresa’s Parish-120 Mundy Pond Rd

DJ Big Frank, Konfusion

DJ Mikey B, DJ Steve Murray, DJ Electro, $5 till 1:30am, Liquid Night Club

DJ OTG, 1am, Dusk Ultralounge

Greely’s Reel, Bridie Molloy’s

Hugh Scott & John Barela, Erin’s Pub

Jeff Lewis, Lottie’s Place

Mainline, Tol’s Time Out Lounge

Miss Conduct, Club One

NinjaSpy (Vancouver heavy ska), What’s he Building in There? (MTL exp metal), La Malediction (garage), One Day in February (punk), The Raycocks (punk), 10pm, $5, CBTGs

Rob Cook (4:30pm); Fergus O’Byrne (8pm); Dungarven (11:30pm), O’Reilly’s Irish Pub

Rob Cook, 10pm, Kelly’s Pub

Said The Whale (Vancouver), Hannah Georgas (Vancouver), The Mountains and The Trees (folk), 10pm, $10, The Ship

Seamless Saturday: DJ Mike The Tailor, 11pm-5am, $5 (no cover before 1am), Spin

Sexual Saturdays: DJ Jaycee, Turkey Joe’s

Steve Green & Carolann Fowler, Trapper John’s Pub

Terry Parsons, SS Meigle

The Moxxy, 10:30pm, Martini Bar

The Regulators, Green Sleeves Pub

The Release (Whistler jam), The Living Daylights (rock), 10pm, $7, The Levee

VJ Eric & DJ Slayer, 11pm, $5/$7 after 1:30pm, Zone 216

White Cowbell Oklahoma (rock), Iron Giant (Moncton metal), NinjaSpy (Vancouver heavy ska), Blood Shot Monk (prog), $10,$12, Distortion

Women’s Film Fest: Closing party with The Subtitles, Majestic Theatre

Click here to leave a comment

Music Friday, Oct 23

Wed, Oct 21, 2009

Adam Baxter, Grant Kingston, Sam Murphy, Rose & Thistle

All Request, Lottie’s

Beardapalooza: Prizes for Thickest, Sketchiest & Manliest Beard, Best Chops, Best Pedophile Mustache, plus Ladies’ categories. Music by Dodgeband, Sacrosanct, One Day In February, This is a War, 10pm, The Levee

Blackie O’Leary (5:30pm); Rob Cook (10pm), Kelly’s Pub

Bob Macdonald, 6pm-10pm, The Republic

Breast Cancer Benefit: Drag Queens performing music plus DJ Fabian, no cover, Zone 216

Chris Hennessey (5pm); Bill Kelly (8:15pm); Dungarven (11:30pm), O’Reilly’s Irish Pub

Colin Harris, 9:30pm-12:30am, Lower Path Bar

D’arcy Broderick & Ron Kelly (5pm); Barry Kenny & Glen Harvey (8pm); Connemara (11pm), Shamrock City Pub

Damian Follett (6:30pm), The Regulators (10:30pm), Green Sleeves Pub

Darrell Cooper (6:30pm-9:30pm), Denis Parker & Scott Goudie Band, Fat Cat Blues Bar

Dave Reardon, 5pm-9pm, no cover, Station Lounge

Denielle Hann, Whalen’s Pub

DJ Fabian, Zone 216

DJ Mikey B, DJ Steve Murray, DJ Electro, $5 till 1:30am, Liquid Night Club

DJ OTG, 1am, Dusk Ultralounge

DJ Sina, Konfusion

Filthy Fridays: DJ Lex, Turkey Joe’s

Flava Fridays: DJ Mayeham, Loft 709

Funktastic Friday w/ DJs Leo van Ulden & Rob Taylor, 12am-5am, $5 (no cover before 1am), Spin

Fuse, Trapper John’s Pub

Hugh Scott & John Barela, Erin’s Pub

Jade, Darnell’s Pub

Mainline, Tol’s Time Out Lounge

Mark Bragg & The Butchers (indie rock), Jenny Omnichord (Guelph pop), The Ship

Matt Byrne (7pm-10pm), Greely’s Reel (10:30pm), Bridie Molloy’s

Miss Conduct, Club One

Molson Rock Off: Bands compete to open concert for tba headliner, Rock House

Music’s Many Moods (MUN Music) The MUN Chamber Orchestra presents Kate Bevan-Baker, 8pm, $7/$12, DF Cook Recital Hall

NinjaSpy (Vancouver heavy ska), Kostaman Dub Squad (Whistler reggae), The Black Mask Brigade (ska), The Release (Whistler jam), What’s He Building In There? (MTL exp metal), 10pm, $5, CBTGs

Rob Cook (solo acoustic) 6pm; The Moxxy, 10:30pm, Martini Bar

Showcase of Nominees (Music NL Awards) Sharona Clarke, Chris Kirby, Ian Foster with host Krissy Holmes, 8pm, Masonic Temple

The New Zazou (ska), Texas Chainsaw (rockabilly), The Kremlin (bubblepop), 11pm, $6, Junctions

White Cowbell Oklahoma (rock), Iron Giant (Moncton metal), What’s He Building in There? (MTL exp metal), Sheavy (rock), $10/$12, Distortion

Click here to leave a comment

Music Thursday, Oct 22

Wed, Oct 7, 2009

Alex Cornick’s Mixed Stew, CBTGs

Andrew Ledrew & Kalem Mahoney, Whalen’s Pub

Classic Rock Thursday: Terry Mack, Jace Hardcack, no cover, Loft 709

Kostaman Dub Squad (Whistler reggae), The Release (Whistler jam), Baytown Connection (rock), 10:30pm, The Levee

Craig Young (solo acoustic) no cover, Fat Cat Blues Bar

Dave Panting, Erin’s Pub

DJ Sina, Konfusion

Fergus O’Byrne (7pm); Acoustic Punters (10:30pm), O’Reilly’s Irish Pub

Fred Jorgenson & Arthur O’Brien, Kelly’s Pub

Jerry Stamp, Adam Baxter, midnight, no cover, Bull & Barrel

MacLovin, Dusk Ultra Lounge

Matthew Byrne (7pm), Middle Tickle (10:30pm), Shamrock City Pub

Navigators (Cd release) 10:30pm, Club One

Sean Panting, The Ship

Steve Edwards, Trapper John’s Pub

Stixx & Stones, The Dock

The Insiders (acoustic) 10:30pm, Martini Bar

Tropical Thursdays: DJ Chamba, Turkey Joe’s

Twins, 9:30pm-1:30am, Lower Path Bar

Unlisted, Green Sleeves Pub

What’s He Building In There? (MTL exp metal), NinjaSpy (Vancouver heavy ska), Distortion

Click here to leave a comment

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